Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 DARSHAN PATIL 10TH 2010 B.Com,G.D.C&A AURANGABAD K.V. STUDENT
2 AYUSHI TIWARI 12TH 2013 student SMMCA K.V.STUDENT
3 RUPESH TUPE 12TH 2005 M.TECH,MBA,PERSUING P.hD DIRECTOR ,APIFAC K.V. STUDENT.
4 Rushiraj Jawale 5th 2005 B.E(Electronics and telecomm). VIT,Wadala,Mumbai currently pursuing B.E. in Electronics and telecomm. from VIT,Mumbai.
5 shaik parveen chesthi Xth class 1994 LLM District court I am professional lawyer practicing in District court Aurangabad
6 shaik parveen chesthi Xth class 1994 LLM District court I am professional lawyer practicing in District court Aurangabad
7 Kiran Jadhav XII 2013 BDS (2nd year) ACPM DENTAL COLLEGE,DHULE Ex-Student
8 Kiran Jadhav XII 2013 BDS (2nd year) ACPM DENTAL COLLEGE,DHULE Ex-Student
9 ABHISHEK TONGALE 10th 2011 Engg. TE MODERN EDUCATION SOCIETYS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE X- STUDENT OF SCHOOL
10 Abhishek Tongale 10th 2011 Engg. TE Modern Education Societys College Of Engineering, Pune X- Student Of School
11 Kiran jadhav 2013 2013 BDS(2nd year) ACPM Dental college X-Student of the school
12 RAJLAXMI RAINA IXTH 1986 M.Sc, M.ED,MBA , MPhil AMITY UNIVERSITY ,NOIDA X-STUDENT OF THE SCHOOL.
13 RAJESH KUMAR BHATT 10TH 1989 M.B.B.S.,M.D.,D.N.B.E. CHHABDA MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL X-STUDENT OF THE SCHOOL AND WANT TO INTERACT WITH KV STUDENTS.
14 VEDI SUSHIL H X TH 1993 B.E. ASSTT.MANAGER IN MSEDCL , AURANGABAD X-STUDENT OF THE SCHOOL
15 NARESH KUMAR HARI VEDI XIITH 1990 B.A. BANK OF BARODA AHMEDNAGAR X-STUDENT OF THE SCHOOL
16 Amanpal singh 10th 2005 B.Com Aurangabad X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
17 BHAKTI PARMAR 10 2004 ENGG. PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LIMITED PUNE X- STUDENT OF THE SCHOOL
18 SURAJ KURDE 11 2008 M.tech in VLSI and EMBEDDED SYSTEMS KNORR BREMSE TECH. CENTER INDIA X-STUDENT OF THE SCHOOL
19 SUSHANT AMBHORE 12 2011 MBBS(1st year) government medical college latur X student of school
20 MOHAMMED HAJI SAMEE 10 2004 Graduate vadafone cellular pvt.Ltd X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
21 SHREYAS JOSHI 10 2011 BE- I YEAR PVG COE PUNE X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
22 SRADDHA PARMAR 10 2005 BE SR LAB PUNE X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
23 TAHSEEN NAAZ 11 2006 BHMS UNITED CIIGMA AURANGABAD X-STUDENT OF SCHOOOL
24 PRARTHANA MISTRY 10TH 2010 B.TECH UDCT AURANGABAD X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
25 GURVINDET SINGH 10TH 2007 B.Sc. Computer Science IT DEPT. X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
26 SATISH V SHRIMANGULE 10TH 2004 B.Sc. Computer Science dept. of post X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
27 VIANY S KOTIWAR 10 2003 M.Pharmacy ADORA PRODUCTS Pvt Ltd X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
28 BARAKHA PATEL 10 2010 B.E. FINAL YEAR Student- Sinhgad college of engg. X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
29 ADITYA NITIN JOGALEKAR 10 2011 B.TECH-III YEAR Student X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
30 POOJA KHATOD 10 2011 B.COM BANK X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
31 POOJA KHATOD 10 2011 B.COM BANK X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
32 ADITYA VILAS KULKARNI 10 2004 M.tech manufacturing management TATA TECHNOLOGIES X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
33 DEEPA RAHANE 12TH 2010 CIVIL ENGINEER MIT (LECTURER) X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
34 PARITOSH SABNIS 12TH 2014 Pursuing CA dndergoing Articleship STUDENT X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
35 Bhavna Vijay More 10 2011 B.D.S - III YEAR Student X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
36 AISHWARYA PRAKASH MUNDE 10TH 2010 M.B.B.S -II year Student X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
37 KETAN KALE 10TH 2011 GECA A'bad Student X-STUDENT OF SCHOOL
38 MAYUR K SAROLKAR 10TH 2002 B.PHARMACY Wockhardt (R & D) I have learn so much here. regarding Studies,CCA competitions, Scouts & guides, sports and drawing competitions, And now, I am working as a research scientist at Wockhardt.
39 RCs XII 2012 ssc rcs rcs
40 NARENDRA KUMAR CHOUBEY XII 1999 BE MOHALI, CHANDIGARH
41 S MEENA XII 1993 BHMS DHOOT HOSPITAL AURANGABAD
42 Dr S VANI X 1990 M.D. MINISTRY OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE, NEW DELHI
43 ADITYA MISHRA 10 2013 B.E. THIRD YEAR JNEC AURANGABAD
44 VISHAL SHELKE 10 2013 B.E. THIRD YEAR AURANGABAD
45 AJIT DESHMUKH 10 2011 polytechnic AURANGABAD
46 SAGAR RAMESH BANSOD 10 2010 B.E. THIRD YEAR JNEC AURANGABAD
47 Sagar Vishnu Nawle 10th 2005 DTL,CWA INTER Varroc Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
48 Vinod Kadam 10th 2001 BE Skewtech India, MyFirstPlacement.com
49 Rohini Salve 10th 2002 M.V.Sc Govt. Of maharashtra
50 VISHAL SHELKE 12TH 2013 STUDING IN PESCOE AURANGABAD
51 ADITYA MISHRA 12TH 2013 Third year in JNEC Aurangabad
52 RAHUL DONGRE 10TH 2014 STUDING IN MIT AURANGABAD
53 RAHUL MOKASE 12TH 2014 STUDING IN MIT AURANGABAD
54 Pinky Ojha 8th 2003 MA At home
55 Neha Choudhari 12th 2007 Mtec Structural Engineering My Home Constructions Hyderabad
56 CHINTAPALLI JEEVAN BABU VIII 2003 GRADUATION GENPACT,UPPAL,HYDERABAD
57 Mahesh Kumar Ighe 10th 2005 Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Jhon Deere Technology Centre India, Pune
58 Bhupinder Singh 10 2005 D.M.l.t,PGDCF,M.Sc forensic science Aurangabad
59 Shaikh Ansar 10 th 2005 B.Tech Mechanical and MBA Vishwa Tooling Systems Pvt. Ltd.Unit II
60 SURAJ DOBHAL 10TH 2013 STUDING IN MIT AURANGABAD
61 Mrityunjay Pathak X 2005 M.B.A Aurangabad
62 Swapnil Shinde 10th 2005 MBBS NA
63 Praveen Doifode 10 2005 Msc Sterlite Tech Ltd.
64 MAKRAND DIWE 12th 2007 B.Tech Research
65 S SHAILAJA X 1987 MBBS KHULTABAD
66 Prashant Pagare 8th 2003 B.Sc. Agriculture Birla Sun Life Insurance Co. Ltd.
67 mahesh pratap singh 10th 2001 mba Honda motorcycle and scooter India Pvt ltd Ahmedabad
68 Nagarjunrao Akula 10 2003 B.Com, ACMA EHV CCCM Circle, MSETCL, Aurangabad
69 Mohammed Aslam 10 2005 MBA MJP ROHILKHAND UNIVERSITY
70 Dinesh K Dogra 12th 2007 M.Tech in Construction Technology and Managemenent Larsen and Toubro
71 Rathin Deshpande X 2012 B.Tech. College of Engineering Pune
72 sukhchain x 2006 B.Tech PUNE
73 rajan kumar singh BFA 2013 BFA Delhi public school patna
74 S RAVICHANDRA BABU X 1986 MSc AGRONOMY DHAITYAWADA SEED COMPANY, ANAND, GUJRAT
75 AKASH D GAIKWAD X 2010 BTECH III YR MIT AURANGABAD
76 KRISHNA S NAIR 5th 2013 mjh hyd hyd
77 LEKH MITHAWALA XII 2009 BE STUDYING SPORTS MANAGEMENT
78 Harish Kumar Dhakarwal 10th 1987 BSc Army
79 naresh kumar nitharwal 12 1998 B.Sc. IOCL Paradip IOCL Paradip
80 Swapna 8th 1986 bhms mumbai
81 drs narsingh rao 9 1999 Master of engineering vbit
82 VINDERBIR SINGH DHILLON 12 2006 MBBS NA NA
83 saurabh patare 10 2012 studying in kv aurangabad kv aurangabad
84 Rupesh 12 2005 M.Tech Deccan Colour & Chemicals Pvt.Ltd
85 Abirami tenth 1996 Masters Electrical Broadcom